Историческая регистрация: не указана в текущем снимке RegisteredOnly издателя. Это не устанавливает сегодняшнее расписание или распределение транспортных средств.
Автобусный маршрут
F087
От
Dunfermline bus station
Куда
North Queensferry railway station
через
Не опубликовано
Дата вступления в силу
14 августа 2023 г.
Статус
Cancelled
История регистрации
Официальная формулировка записей сохраняется на исходном языке. Надписи на страницах и пояснения переведены.
Записи 19
Вариации, предоставленные издателем, сначала указана новейшая вариация. Различающиеся строки с одинаковым номером вариации сохраняются; отсутствующие исторические изменения не восстанавливаются.
#18 · Cancelled
Дата вступления в силу
14 августа 2023 г.
Получено
29 июня 2023 г.
F087 · Dunfermline bus station – North Queensferry railway station
Cancel
Operating between Dunfermline bus station and North Queensferry railway station given service number F087 / 87 effective from 14 August 2023.
#17 · Expired
Дата вступления в силу
29 июня 2020 г.
Получено
25 июня 2020 г.
Дата окончания
31 августа 2020 г.
F087 · Dunfermline bus station – North Queensferry church
Service varied (reduced timetable) due to Covid 19
(Service prior was:Revised route during closure of Fraser Avenue.)
Operating between Dunfermline bus station and North Queensferry church given service number F087 / 87 effective from 29 June 2020. To amend Timetable.
#16 · Expired
Дата вступления в силу
31 марта 2020 г.
Получено
30 марта 2020 г.
Дата окончания
2 августа 2020 г.
F087 · Dunfermline bus station – North Queensferry church
Service varied (reduced timetable) due to Covid 19
(Service prior was:Revised route during closure of Fraser Avenue.)
Operating between Dunfermline bus station and North Queensferry church given service number F087 / 87 effective from 31 March 2020. To amend Timetable.
#15 · Expired
Дата вступления в силу
23 марта 2020 г.
Получено
20 марта 2020 г.
Дата окончания
31 августа 2020 г.
F087 · Dunfermline bus station – North Queensferry church
Service varied (reduced timetable) due to Covid 19
(Service prior was:Revised route during closure of Fraser Avenue.)
Operating between Dunfermline bus station and North Queensferry church given service number F087 / 87 effective from 23 March 2020. To amend Timetable.
#14 · Registered
Дата вступления в силу
12 июня 2017 г.
Получено
7 июня 2017 г.
F087 · Dunfermline bus station – North Queensferry church
Revised route during closure of Fraser Avenue.
Operating between Dunfermline bus station and North Queensferry church given service number F087 / 87 effective from 12 June 2017. To amend Route.
#13 · Registered
Дата вступления в силу
15 августа 2016 г.
Получено
1 июля 2016 г.
87 · Dunfermline bus station – North Queensferry church
Revised route and timetable: to serve Sandpiper Drive.
Operating between Dunfermline bus station and North Queensferry church given service number 87 effective from 15-Aug-2016. To amend Route and Timetable.
#12 · Registered
Дата вступления в силу
17 августа 2015 г.
Получено
19 июня 2015 г.
87 · Dunfermline bus station – North Queensferry church
Revised route and timetable; diverted via Izatt Avenue
Operating between Dunfermline bus station and North Queensferry church given service number 87 effective from 17-Aug-2015. To amend Route and Timetable.
#11 · Registered
Дата вступления в силу
18 августа 2014 г.
Получено
20 июня 2014 г.
87 · Dunfermline bus station – North Queensferry church
Revised route and timetable: to serve Linburn Road
Operating between Dunfermline bus station and North Queensferry church given service number 87 effective from 18-Aug-2014. To amend Route, Stopping Places and Timetable.
#10 · Registered
Дата вступления в силу
23 января 2012 г.
Получено
16 декабря 2011 г.
87 · Dunfermline bus station – North Queensferry church
Revised route and timetable: service 87A to serve Dalgety Bay in one-way loop.
Operating between Dunfermline bus station and North Queensferry church given service number 87/87A effective from 23-Jan-2012. To amend Route and Timetable.
#9 · Registered
Дата вступления в силу
23 января 2012 г.
Получено
25 ноября 2011 г.
87 · Dunfermline bus station – North Queensferry church
Revised route and timetable: to serve McKay Dr; 87A to serve Dalgety Bay in both directions.
Operating between Dunfermline bus station and North Queensferry church given service number 87/87A effective from 23-Jan-2012. To amend Route and Timetable.
#8 · Registered
Дата вступления в силу
15 августа 2011 г.
Получено
17 июня 2011 г.
87 · Dunfermline bus station – North Queensferry church
Revised route and timetable: daytime journeys extended to North Queensferry; evening journeys serve Pitcorthie; renumbered from 80
Operating between Dunfermline bus station and North Queensferry church given service number 87/87A effective from 15-Aug-2011. To amend Route and Timetable.
#7 · Registered
Дата вступления в силу
21 февраля 2011 г.
Получено
23 декабря 2010 г.
80D · Dunfermline bus station – Ferrytoll park & ride
Revised route and timetable: 80 rerouted along Aberdour Road and evening times changed to connect with rail services at Dalgety Bay.
Operating between Dunfermline bus station and Ferrytoll park & ride given service number 80D/80/80A/80C effective from 21-Feb-2011. To amend Route and Timetable.
#6 · Registered
Дата вступления в силу
16 августа 2010 г.
Получено
21 июля 2010 г.
80D · Dunfermline bus station – Ferrytoll park and ride
Revised route and timetable
Operating between Dunfermline bus station and Ferrytoll park and ride given service number 80D/80/80A/80C effective from 16-Aug-2010. To amend Route and Timetable.
#5 · Registered
Дата вступления в силу
16 августа 2010 г.
Получено
18 июня 2010 г.
80D · Dunfermline bus station – Ferrytoll park and ride
Revised route and timetable
Operating between Dunfermline bus station and Ferrytoll park and ride given service number 80D/80/80A/80C effective from 16-Aug-2010. To amend Route and Timetable.
#4 · Registered
Дата вступления в силу
27 апреля 2009 г.
Получено
12 июня 2009 г.
80 · Dunfermline bus station – Dalgety Bay, Regents Way
Daily service, every 20mins
#3 · Registered
Дата вступления в силу
27 апреля 2009 г.
Получено
14 апреля 2009 г.
80 · Dunfermline bus station – Dalgety Bay, Regents Way
Daily service, every 20mins
#2 · Registered
Дата вступления в силу
27 апреля 2009 г.
Получено
2 марта 2009 г.
80 · Dunfermline Bus Station – Dalgety Bay, Regents Way
через Izatt Avenue, Duloch Park
Monday to Sunday
Operating between Dunfermline Bus Station and Dalgety Bay, Regents Way given service number 80/80A/80B effective from 27-Apr-2009. To amend Route and Timetable.
#1 · Registered
Дата вступления в силу
18 августа 2008 г.
Получено
23 июня 2008 г.
80 · Dunfermline Bus Station – Dalgety Bay, Regents Way
через Izatt Avenue, Duloch Park
Monday to Sunday
Operating between Dunfermline Bus Station and Dalgety Bay, Regents Way given service number 80/80A/80B effective from 18-Aug-2008. To amend Route and Timetable.
#0 · Registered
Дата вступления в силу
7 апреля 2008 г.
Получено
11 февраля 2008 г.
80 · Dunfermline Bus Station – Dalgety Bay, Regents Way
через Izatt Avenue, Duloch Park
Monday to Sunday
From: Dunfermline Bus Station
To: Dalgety Bay, Regents Way
Via: Izatt Avenue, Duloch Park
Name or No: 80
Service Type: Normal Stopping
Effective Date: 07-Apr-2008
Other Details: Monday to Sunday