Registruota vietinė autobusų paslauga

PM0000004/144

7A

Autobusų paslauga
7A
Kirkcaldy bus station
Į
Leven bus station
per
Nepaskelbta
Įsigaliojimo data
2026 m. gegužės 12 d.
Būsena
Registered

Registracijos istorija

Oficiali įrašo formuluotė laikoma pradinėje kalboje. Puslapių etiketės ir paaiškinimai išverčiami.

43 įrašai

Leidėjo pateikti variantai, naujausias varianto numeris pirmas. Skirtingos eilutės su tuo pačiu varianto numeriu išsaugomos; praleisti istoriniai pakeitimai nėra atstatomi.

#42 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2026 m. gegužės 12 d.
Gauta
2026 m. gegužės 7 d.

7A · Kirkcaldy bus stationLeven bus station

Revised route. Long-term diversion at Kirkcaldy railway station due to bridge replacement works.

Operating between Kirkcaldy bus station and Leven bus station given service number 7A / 7 effective from 12 May 2026. To amend Route.

#41 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2024 m. birželio 3 d.
Gauta
2024 m. gegužės 13 d.

F007L · Kirkcaldy bus stationLeven bus station

Revised timetable

Operating between Kirkcaldy bus station and Leven bus station given service number F007L / 7A / 7 effective from 03 June 2024. To amend Timetable.

#40 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2023 m. gruodžio 24 d.
Gauta
2023 m. lapkričio 10 d.

F007L · Kirkcaldy bus stationLeven bus station

Revised timetable for Christmas

Operating between Kirkcaldy bus station and Leven bus station given service number F007L / 7A / 7 effective from 24 December 2023. To amend Timetable.

#39 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2022 m. lapkričio 7 d.
Gauta
2022 m. rugsėjo 23 d.

F007L · Kirkcaldy bus stationLeven bus station

Revised route and timetable

Operating between Kirkcaldy bus station and Leven bus station given service number F007L / 7A / 7 effective from 07 November 2022. To amend Timetable.

#38 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2021 m. gruodžio 26 d.
Gauta
2021 m. lapkričio 9 d.

F007L · Kirkcaldy bus stationLeven bus station

Revised timetable

Operating between Kirkcaldy bus station and Leven bus station given service number F007L / 7 effective from 26 December 2021. To amend Timetable.

#37 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2020 m. rugpjūčio 3 d.
Gauta
2020 m. liepos 27 d.

F007L · Kirkcaldy bus stationLeven bus station

END OF TEMPORARY VARIATION - COVID 19 - normal timetable resumes

Operating between Kirkcaldy bus station and Leven bus station given service number F007L / 7 effective from 03 August 2020. To amend Timetable.

#36 · Expired

Įsigaliojimo data
2020 m. birželio 29 d.
Gauta
2020 m. birželio 25 d.
Pabaigos data
2020 m. rugpjūčio 30 d.

F007L · Kirkcaldy bus stationLeven bus station

Temporary variation of service in response to COVID-19 outbreak

Operating between Kirkcaldy bus station and Leven bus station given service number F007L / 7 effective from 29 June 2020. To amend Timetable.

#35 · Expired

Įsigaliojimo data
2020 m. balandžio 6 d.
Gauta
2020 m. balandžio 2 d.
Pabaigos data
2020 m. rugpjūčio 31 d.

F007L · Kirkcaldy bus stationLeven bus station

Temporary variation of service in response to COVID-19 outbreak

Operating between Kirkcaldy bus station and Leven bus station given service number F007L / 7 effective from 06 April 2020. To amend Timetable.

#34 · Expired

Įsigaliojimo data
2020 m. kovo 31 d.
Gauta
2020 m. kovo 27 d.
Pabaigos data
2020 m. rugpjūčio 31 d.

F007L · Kirkcaldy bus stationLeven bus station

Temporary variation of service in response to COVID-19 outbreak TEMPORARY VARIATION - COVID 19

Operating between Kirkcaldy bus station and Leven bus station given service number F007L / 7 effective from 31 March 2020. To amend Timetable.

#33 · Expired

Įsigaliojimo data
2020 m. kovo 23 d.
Gauta
2020 m. kovo 20 d.
Pabaigos data
2020 m. rugpjūčio 31 d.

F007L · Kirkcaldy bus stationLeven bus station

Temporary variation of service in response to COVID-19 outbreak

Operating between Kirkcaldy bus station and Leven bus station given service number F007L / 7 effective from 23 March 2020. To amend Timetable.

#32 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2018 m. lapkričio 26 d.
Gauta
2018 m. spalio 12 d.

F007L · Kirkcaldy bus stationLeven bus station

Revised timetable

Operating between Kirkcaldy bus station and Leven bus station given service number F007L / 7 effective from 26 November 2018. To amend Timetable.

#31 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2018 m. gegužės 14 d.
Gauta
2018 m. kovo 29 d.

F007L · Kirkcaldy bus stationLeven bus station

Revised timetable

Operating between Kirkcaldy bus station and Leven bus station given service number F007L / 7 effective from 14 May 2018. To amend Timetable.

#30 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2017 m. gruodžio 25 d.
Gauta
2017 m. lapkričio 2 d.

F007L · Kirkcaldy bus stationLeven bus station

Revised Boxing Day and 2nd January timetable.

Operating between Kirkcaldy bus station and Leven bus station given service number F007L / 7 effective from 25 December 2017. To amend Timetable.

#29 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2016 m. spalio 24 d.
Gauta
2016 m. rugsėjo 23 d.

7 · Kirkcaldy bus stationLeven bus station

Revised timetable to improve reliability

Operating between Kirkcaldy bus station and Leven bus station given service number 7 effective from 24-Oct-2016. To amend Timetable.

#28 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2016 m. rugpjūčio 15 d.
Gauta
2016 m. liepos 1 d.

7 · Kirkcaldy bus stationLeven bus station

Revised timetable

Operating between Kirkcaldy bus station and Leven bus station given service number 7 effective from 15-Aug-2016. To amend Timetable.

#27 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2015 m. lapkričio 23 d.
Gauta
2015 m. lapkričio 6 d.

7 · Kirkcaldy bus stationLeven bus station

Revised route: Service 7 to operate via Viewforth Street instead of Loughborough Road.

Operating between Kirkcaldy bus station and Leven bus station given service number 7/7A effective from 23-Nov-2015. To amend Route.

#26 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2015 m. lapkričio 23 d.
Gauta
2015 m. rugsėjo 25 d.

7 · Kirkcaldy bus stationLeven bus station

Revised route and timetable

Operating between Kirkcaldy bus station and Leven bus station given service number 7/7A effective from 23-Nov-2015. To amend Route, Stopping Places and Timetable.

#25 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2015 m. rugpjūčio 17 d.
Gauta
2015 m. birželio 19 d.

7 · Kirkcaldy bus stationLeven bus station

Revised timetable

Operating between Kirkcaldy bus station and Leven bus station given service number 7/7A/7M effective from 17-Aug-2015. To amend Timetable.

#24 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2015 m. vasario 2 d.
Gauta
2014 m. gruodžio 5 d.

7 · Leven bus stationKirkcaldy bus station

Minor timetable revision on school holidays

Operating between Leven bus station and Kirkcaldy bus station given service number 7/7A/7M effective from 02-Feb-2015. To amend Timetable.

#23 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2014 m. gruodžio 26 d.
Gauta
2014 m. spalio 29 d.

7 · Leven bus stationKirkcaldy bus station

Special timetable to operate on Boxing Day and 2 January added

Operating between Leven bus station and Kirkcaldy bus station given service number 7/7A/7M effective from 26-Dec-2014. To amend Timetable.

#22 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2014 m. rugpjūčio 18 d.
Gauta
2014 m. liepos 16 d.

7 · Leven bus stationKirkcaldy bus station

Revised timetable- to correct error in previous submission

Operating between Leven bus station and Kirkcaldy bus station given service number 7/7A/7M effective from 18-Aug-2014. To amend Timetable.

#21 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2014 m. rugpjūčio 18 d.
Gauta
2014 m. birželio 20 d.

7 · Leven bus stationKirkcaldy bus station

Revised route and timetable; renumbered from service 6/6A/6B

Operating between Leven bus station and Kirkcaldy bus station given service number 7/7A/7M effective from 18-Aug-2014. To amend Route, Stopping Places and Timetable.

#20 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2013 m. rugpjūčio 12 d.
Gauta
2013 m. birželio 14 d.

6B · Leven bus stationKirkcaldy bus station

Revised timetable: The 1440 Kirkcaldy - Leven to terminate at Muiredge on schooldays.

Operating between Leven bus station and Kirkcaldy bus station given service number 6B/6/6A effective from 12-Aug-2013. To amend Timetable.

#19 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2013 m. kovo 25 d.
Gauta
2013 m. sausio 28 d.

6B · Leven bus stationKirkcaldy bus station

Revised timetable

Operating between Leven bus station and Kirkcaldy bus station given service number 6B/6/6A effective from 25-Mar-2013. To amend Timetable.

#18 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2012 m. vasario 27 d.
Gauta
2012 m. vasario 17 d.

6B · Leven bus stationKirkcaldy bus station

Revised route on service 6B journeys

Operating between Leven bus station and Kirkcaldy bus station given service number 6B/6/6A effective from 27-Feb-2012. To amend Route.

#17 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2012 m. sausio 23 d.
Gauta
2011 m. lapkričio 28 d.

6B · Leven bus stationKirkcaldy bus station

Revised route and timetable: to operate via new access road at Victoria Hosp.

Operating between Leven bus station and Kirkcaldy bus station given service number 6B/6/6A effective from 23-Jan-2012. To amend Route and Timetable.

#16 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2010 m. rugpjūčio 16 d.
Gauta
2010 m. birželio 18 d.

6B · Leven bus stationKirkcaldy bus station

Revised timetable

Operating between Leven bus station and Kirkcaldy bus station given service number 6B/6/6A effective from 16-Aug-2010. To amend Timetable.

#15 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2010 m. vasario 15 d.
Gauta
2009 m. gruodžio 18 d.

6A · Kirkcaldy bus stationLeven bus station

Revised timetable: additional school holiday journeys.

Operating between Kirkcaldy bus station and Leven bus station given service number 6A/6/6B/6C effective from 15-Feb-2010. To amend Timetable.

#14 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2009 m. rugpjūčio 17 d.
Gauta
2009 m. birželio 22 d.

6A · Kirkcaldy bus stationLeven bus station

Additional schooldays only journey from Kirkcaldy to Leven at 1625.

Operating between Kirkcaldy bus station and Leven bus station given service number 6A/6/6B/6C effective from 17-Aug-2009. To amend Timetable.

#13 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2009 m. balandžio 27 d.
Gauta
2009 m. birželio 12 d.

6A · Kirkcaldy bus stationLeven bus station

Mon-Sat, every 20mins

#12 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2009 m. balandžio 27 d.
Gauta
2009 m. balandžio 3 d.

6A · Kirkcaldy bus stationLeven bus station

Mon-Sat, every 20mins

#11 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2009 m. balandžio 27 d.
Gauta
2009 m. kovo 2 d.

6 · Leven, Bus StationKirkcaldy Bus Station

per Aberhill, Methil, Muiredge, Buckhaven, East Wemyss, Coaltown of Wemyss, Boreland, Gallatown Roundabout, Victoria Hospital, Kirkcaldy, Kinghorn

No service: 25/26 December & 1/2 January. Saturday service: 27/30/31 Dec & 3 Jan.

Operating between Leven, Bus Station and Kirkcaldy Bus Station given service number 6/6a/6b effective from 27-Apr-2009. To amend Route and Timetable.

#10 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2008 m. rugpjūčio 18 d.
Gauta
2008 m. birželio 23 d.

6 · Burntisland, Colinswell RoadLeven, Turpie Road

per Aberhill, Methil, Muiredge, Buckhaven, East Wemyss, Coaltown of Wemyss, Boreland, Gallatown Roundabout, Victoria Hospital, Kirkcaldy, Kinghorn

No service: 25/26 December & 1/2 January. Saturday service: 27/30/31 Dec & 3 Jan.

Operating between Burntisland, Colinswell Road and Leven, Turpie Road given service number 6/6a effective from 18-Aug-2008. To amend Route and Timetable.

#9 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2007 m. birželio 18 d.
Gauta
2007 m. balandžio 23 d.

6 · Burntisland, Harbour PlaceLeven, Bus Station

per Aberhill, Methil, Muiredge, Buckhaven, East Wemyss, Coaltown of Wemyss, Boreland, Gallatown Roundabout, Victoria Hospital, Kirkcaldy, Kinghorn

No service: 25/26 December & 1/2 January. Saturday service: 27/30/31 Dec & 3 Jan.

Operating between Burntisland, Harbour Place and Leven, Bus Station given service number 6/6a effective from 18-Jun-2007. To amend Route.

#8 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2007 m. balandžio 16 d.
Gauta
2007 m. vasario 19 d.

6 · Burntisland, Harbour PlaceLeven, Bus Station

per Aberhill, Methil, Muiredge, Buckhaven, East Wemyss, Coaltown of Wemyss, Boreland, Gallatown Roundabout, Victoria Hospital, Kirkcaldy, Kinghorn

No service: 25/26 December & 1/2 January. Saturday service: 27/30/31 Dec & 3 Jan.

Operating between Burntisland, Harbour Place and Leven, Bus Station given service number 6/6a effective from 16-Apr-2007. To amend Route, Stopping Places and Timetable.

#7 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2006 m. liepos 10 d.
Gauta
2006 m. gegužės 15 d.

6 · Burntisland, Harbour PlaceLeven, Bus Station

per Aberhill, Methil, Muiredge, Buckhaven, East Wemyss, Coaltown of Wemyss, Boreland, Gallatown Roundabout, Victoria Hospital, Kirkcaldy, Kinghorn

No service: 25/26 December & 1/2 January. Saturday service: 27/30/31 Dec & 3 Jan.

Operating between Burntisland, Harbour Place and Leven, Bus Station given service number 6/6a effective from 10-Jul-2006. To amend Timetable.

#6 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2005 m. vasario 21 d.
Gauta
2004 m. gruodžio 23 d.

6 · Burntisland, Harbour PlaceLeven, Bus Station

per Aberhill, Methil, Muiredge, Buckhaven, East Wemyss, Coaltown of Wemyss, Boreland, Gallatown Roundabout, Victoria Hospital, Kirkcaldy, Kinghorn

No service: 25/26 December & 1/2 January. Saturday service: 27/30/31 Dec & 3 Jan.

Operating between Burntisland, Harbour Place and Leven, Bus Station given service number 6/6a effective from 21-Feb-2005. To amend Route and Timetable.

#5 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2004 m. gegužės 3 d.
Gauta
2004 m. balandžio 28 d.

6 · Burntisland, Harbour PlaceLeven, Bus Station

per Aberhill, Methil, Muiredge, Buckhaven, East Wemyss, Coaltown of Wemyss, Boreland, Gallatown Roundabout, Victoria Hospital, Kirkcaldy, Kinghorn

No service: 25/26 December & 1/2 January. Saturday service: 27/30/31 Dec & 3 Jan.

Operating between Burntisland, Harbour Place and Leven, Bus Station given service number 6/6a effective from 03-May-2004. To amend Timetable.

#4 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2004 m. balandžio 26 d.
Gauta
2004 m. kovo 1 d.

6 · Burntisland, Harbour PlaceLeven, Bus Station

per Aberhill, Methil, Muiredge, Buckhaven, East Wemyss, Coaltown of Wemyss, Boreland, Gallatown Roundabout, Victoria Hospital, Kirkcaldy, Kinghorn

No service: 25/26 December & 1/2 January. Saturday service: 27/30/31 Dec & 3 Jan.

Operating between Burntisland, Harbour Place and Leven, Bus Station given service number 6/6a effective from 26-Apr-2004. To amend Timetable.

#3 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2002 m. gruodžio 24 d.
Gauta
2002 m. gruodžio 4 d.

6 · Burntisland, Harbour PlaceLeven, Bus Station

per Aberhill, Methil, Muiredge, Buckhaven, East Wemyss, Coaltown of Wemyss, Boreland, Gallatown Roundabout, Victoria Hospital, Kirkcaldy, Kinghorn

No service: 25/26 December & 1/2 January. Saturday service: 27/30/31 Dec & 3 Jan.

Operating between Burntisland, Harbour Place and Leven, Bus Station given service number 6/6a effective from 24-Dec-2002. To amend Timetable.

#2 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2002 m. rugpjūčio 19 d.
Gauta
2002 m. rugpjūčio 14 d.

6 · Burntisland, Harbour PlaceLeven, Bus Station

per Aberhill, Methil, Muiredge, Buckhaven, East Wemyss, Coaltown of Wemyss, Boreland, Gallatown Roundabout, Victoria Hospital, Kirkcaldy, Kinghorn

Daily

Operating between Burntisland, Harbour Place and Leven, Bus Station given service number 6/6a effective from 19-Aug-2002. To amend Route, Start & Finish Point, Stopping Places and Timetable.

#1 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2002 m. liepos 8 d.
Gauta
2002 m. liepos 2 d.

6 · Burntisland, Harbour PlaceLeven, Bus Station

per Kirkcaldy

Daily

Operating between Burntisland, Harbour Place and Leven, Bus Station given service number 6/6a effective from 08-Jul-2002. To amend Route, Start & Finish Point, Stopping Places and Timetable.

#0 · Registered

Įsigaliojimo data
2002 m. balandžio 22 d.
Gauta
Nepaskelbta

6 · BURNTISLAND (HARBOUR PLACE)LEVEN ( BUS STATION)

Oficialūs Traffic Commissioner vieši duomenys. Momentinė būklė atnaujinta 2026-09-08. Traffic Commissioners / DVSA · CC BY ↗