Registro histórico: no aparece en la instantánea actual de RegisteredOnly del editor. Esto no establece el horario ni la asignación de vehículos de hoy.
Servicio de autobús
F087
Desde
Dunfermline bus station
Hacia
North Queensferry railway station
vía
No publicado
Fecha de vigencia
14 de agosto de 2023
Estado
Cancelled
Historial de registros
El texto del registro oficial se mantiene en el idioma original. Las etiquetas de las páginas y las explicaciones están traducidas.
19 registros
Variaciones proporcionadas por el editor, número de variación más reciente primero. Se conservan filas diferentes con el mismo número de variación; no se reconstruyen cambios históricos faltantes.
#18 · Cancelled
Fecha de vigencia
14 de agosto de 2023
Recibido
29 de junio de 2023
F087 · Dunfermline bus station – North Queensferry railway station
Cancel
Operating between Dunfermline bus station and North Queensferry railway station given service number F087 / 87 effective from 14 August 2023.
#17 · Expired
Fecha de vigencia
29 de junio de 2020
Recibido
25 de junio de 2020
Fecha de finalización
31 de agosto de 2020
F087 · Dunfermline bus station – North Queensferry church
Service varied (reduced timetable) due to Covid 19
(Service prior was:Revised route during closure of Fraser Avenue.)
Operating between Dunfermline bus station and North Queensferry church given service number F087 / 87 effective from 29 June 2020. To amend Timetable.
#16 · Expired
Fecha de vigencia
31 de marzo de 2020
Recibido
30 de marzo de 2020
Fecha de finalización
2 de agosto de 2020
F087 · Dunfermline bus station – North Queensferry church
Service varied (reduced timetable) due to Covid 19
(Service prior was:Revised route during closure of Fraser Avenue.)
Operating between Dunfermline bus station and North Queensferry church given service number F087 / 87 effective from 31 March 2020. To amend Timetable.
#15 · Expired
Fecha de vigencia
23 de marzo de 2020
Recibido
20 de marzo de 2020
Fecha de finalización
31 de agosto de 2020
F087 · Dunfermline bus station – North Queensferry church
Service varied (reduced timetable) due to Covid 19
(Service prior was:Revised route during closure of Fraser Avenue.)
Operating between Dunfermline bus station and North Queensferry church given service number F087 / 87 effective from 23 March 2020. To amend Timetable.
#14 · Registered
Fecha de vigencia
12 de junio de 2017
Recibido
7 de junio de 2017
F087 · Dunfermline bus station – North Queensferry church
Revised route during closure of Fraser Avenue.
Operating between Dunfermline bus station and North Queensferry church given service number F087 / 87 effective from 12 June 2017. To amend Route.
#13 · Registered
Fecha de vigencia
15 de agosto de 2016
Recibido
1 de julio de 2016
87 · Dunfermline bus station – North Queensferry church
Revised route and timetable: to serve Sandpiper Drive.
Operating between Dunfermline bus station and North Queensferry church given service number 87 effective from 15-Aug-2016. To amend Route and Timetable.
#12 · Registered
Fecha de vigencia
17 de agosto de 2015
Recibido
19 de junio de 2015
87 · Dunfermline bus station – North Queensferry church
Revised route and timetable; diverted via Izatt Avenue
Operating between Dunfermline bus station and North Queensferry church given service number 87 effective from 17-Aug-2015. To amend Route and Timetable.
#11 · Registered
Fecha de vigencia
18 de agosto de 2014
Recibido
20 de junio de 2014
87 · Dunfermline bus station – North Queensferry church
Revised route and timetable: to serve Linburn Road
Operating between Dunfermline bus station and North Queensferry church given service number 87 effective from 18-Aug-2014. To amend Route, Stopping Places and Timetable.
#10 · Registered
Fecha de vigencia
23 de enero de 2012
Recibido
16 de diciembre de 2011
87 · Dunfermline bus station – North Queensferry church
Revised route and timetable: service 87A to serve Dalgety Bay in one-way loop.
Operating between Dunfermline bus station and North Queensferry church given service number 87/87A effective from 23-Jan-2012. To amend Route and Timetable.
#9 · Registered
Fecha de vigencia
23 de enero de 2012
Recibido
25 de noviembre de 2011
87 · Dunfermline bus station – North Queensferry church
Revised route and timetable: to serve McKay Dr; 87A to serve Dalgety Bay in both directions.
Operating between Dunfermline bus station and North Queensferry church given service number 87/87A effective from 23-Jan-2012. To amend Route and Timetable.
#8 · Registered
Fecha de vigencia
15 de agosto de 2011
Recibido
17 de junio de 2011
87 · Dunfermline bus station – North Queensferry church
Revised route and timetable: daytime journeys extended to North Queensferry; evening journeys serve Pitcorthie; renumbered from 80
Operating between Dunfermline bus station and North Queensferry church given service number 87/87A effective from 15-Aug-2011. To amend Route and Timetable.
#7 · Registered
Fecha de vigencia
21 de febrero de 2011
Recibido
23 de diciembre de 2010
80D · Dunfermline bus station – Ferrytoll park & ride
Revised route and timetable: 80 rerouted along Aberdour Road and evening times changed to connect with rail services at Dalgety Bay.
Operating between Dunfermline bus station and Ferrytoll park & ride given service number 80D/80/80A/80C effective from 21-Feb-2011. To amend Route and Timetable.
#6 · Registered
Fecha de vigencia
16 de agosto de 2010
Recibido
21 de julio de 2010
80D · Dunfermline bus station – Ferrytoll park and ride
Revised route and timetable
Operating between Dunfermline bus station and Ferrytoll park and ride given service number 80D/80/80A/80C effective from 16-Aug-2010. To amend Route and Timetable.
#5 · Registered
Fecha de vigencia
16 de agosto de 2010
Recibido
18 de junio de 2010
80D · Dunfermline bus station – Ferrytoll park and ride
Revised route and timetable
Operating between Dunfermline bus station and Ferrytoll park and ride given service number 80D/80/80A/80C effective from 16-Aug-2010. To amend Route and Timetable.
#4 · Registered
Fecha de vigencia
27 de abril de 2009
Recibido
12 de junio de 2009
80 · Dunfermline bus station – Dalgety Bay, Regents Way
Daily service, every 20mins
#3 · Registered
Fecha de vigencia
27 de abril de 2009
Recibido
14 de abril de 2009
80 · Dunfermline bus station – Dalgety Bay, Regents Way
Daily service, every 20mins
#2 · Registered
Fecha de vigencia
27 de abril de 2009
Recibido
2 de marzo de 2009
80 · Dunfermline Bus Station – Dalgety Bay, Regents Way
vía Izatt Avenue, Duloch Park
Monday to Sunday
Operating between Dunfermline Bus Station and Dalgety Bay, Regents Way given service number 80/80A/80B effective from 27-Apr-2009. To amend Route and Timetable.
#1 · Registered
Fecha de vigencia
18 de agosto de 2008
Recibido
23 de junio de 2008
80 · Dunfermline Bus Station – Dalgety Bay, Regents Way
vía Izatt Avenue, Duloch Park
Monday to Sunday
Operating between Dunfermline Bus Station and Dalgety Bay, Regents Way given service number 80/80A/80B effective from 18-Aug-2008. To amend Route and Timetable.
#0 · Registered
Fecha de vigencia
7 de abril de 2008
Recibido
11 de febrero de 2008
80 · Dunfermline Bus Station – Dalgety Bay, Regents Way
vía Izatt Avenue, Duloch Park
Monday to Sunday
From: Dunfermline Bus Station
To: Dalgety Bay, Regents Way
Via: Izatt Avenue, Duloch Park
Name or No: 80
Service Type: Normal Stopping
Effective Date: 07-Apr-2008
Other Details: Monday to Sunday